• Landesliga

    Aktueller Spieltag
    Spielplan
    Tabelle

    Vereine

    Name Anschrift Spielort
    FC Bergedorf 85 Krusestraße 3 – 5
    21033 Hamburg
    bergedorf85-frauenfussball.de
    Sander Tannen
    Kunstrasenplatz
    Krusestraße 5
    21033 Hamburg
    F.C. Union Tornesch II. Gertrud Feil
    Levy-Schaefer-Weg 7
    25436 Tornesch
    www.fcu-frauenfussball.de
    TORneum
    Großer Moorweg 30
    25436 Tornesch
    FTSV Komet Blankenese Schenefelder Landstraße 85
    22589 Hamburg
    komet-damen.de/komet/
    Dockenhuden
    Simrockstraße 62a
    22589 Hamburg
    Hamburger SV II. Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V.
    Abteilung Frauen- und Mädchenfußball
    Sylvesterallee 7
    22525 Hamburg
    www.hsvfrauen.de
    Paul-Hauenschild-Sportanlage
    Ulzburger Straße 94
    22850 Norderstedt
    Harburger SC Hölscherweg 11
    21077 Hamburg
    Sportplatz Rabenstein
    Hölscherweg 11
    21077 Hamburg
    Harburger TB Vahrenwinkelweg 28
    21075 Hamburg
    www.harburgertb-fussball.de
    Sportanlage Jahnhöhe
    Vahrenwinkelweg 28
    21075 Hamburg
    Niendorfer TSV c/o Adyton
    Sachsenweg 78
    22455 Hamburg
    Sportcentrum Sachsenweg
    Sachsenweg 91
    22455 Hamburg
    SC Alstertal/Langenhorn Lüttkoppel 1
    22335 Hamburg
    scal-fussball.de
    Hermann-Löns-Platz
    Schlehdornweg
    22335 Hamburg
    SC Sternschanze Sternschanze 9
    20357 Hamburg
    scsternschanze.de
    1. Frauen (Facebook)
    Sportplatz Sternschanze
    Sternschanze 9
    20357 Hamburg
    SV Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel Julius-Vosseler-Straße 195
    22527 Hamburg
    gwe-frauenfussball.de
    Wolfgang-Meyer-Stadion
    Hagenbeckstraße 124
    22527 Hamburg
    TuS Berne Berner Allee 64
    22159 Hamburg
    tusberne-damen.de
    Berner Allee 64
    22159 Hamburg
    TSC Wellingsbüttel II. Volker Helm
    Altmühlweg 134
    22393 Hamburg
    www.wellefrauen.de
    Sportanlage Am Pfeilshof
    Zufahrt Waldingstraße
    22391 Hamburg

    Meister (seit 2004):
    2016/17: Eimsbütteler TV
    2015/16: HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
    2014/15: SC Wentorf
    2013/14: Eimsbütteler TV
    2012/13: ESV Einigkeit Wilhelmsburg
    2011/12: FC Bergedorf 85 II.
    2010/11: FSV Harburg
    2009/10: SC Nienstedten
    2008/09: Hamburger SV III.
    2007/08: FC Union Tornesch
    2006/07: TSV Duwo 08
    2005/06: Altona 93
    2004/05: Moorburger TSV
    2003/04: Holsatia im Elmshorner MTV

    Aufsteiger in die Verbandsliga Hamburg (seit 2004):
    2016/17: Eimsbütteler TV, SC Egenbüttel
    2015/16: HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst, TuS Appen, H.E.B.C., SC Victoria
    2014/15: SC Wentorf, Walddörfer SV, SC Pinneberg, Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel
    2013/14: Eimsbütteler TV, FC Bergedorf 85 II., TuS Germania Schnelsen
    2012/13: ESV Einigkeit Wilhelmsburg, FC St. Pauli
    2011/12: FC Bergedorf 85 II., Harburger SC, SV Osdorfer Born
    2010/11: FSV Harburg, TSC Wellingsbüttel
    2009/10: SC Nienstedten, Bramfelder SV
    2008/09: Hamburger SV III., VSK Blau-Weiß Ellas
    2007/08: FC Union Tornesch, TuS Appen
    2006/07: TSV Duwo 08, Ahrensburger TSV, FSV Harburg, TSV Wandsetal
    2005/06: Altona 93, SC Vier- und Marschlande, Hamburger SV III.
    2004/05: Moorburger TSV, SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
    2003/04: Holsatia im Elmshorner MTV, VSG Stapelfeld, SC Vier- und Marschlande