• Kreisliga 01

    Aktueller Spieltag
    Spielplan
    Tabelle

    Vereine

    Name Anschrift Spielort
    Altona 93 III. Griegstraße 62
    22763 Hamburg
    www.afc-deerns.de
    Trenknerweg 93
    22605 Hamburg
    Eimsbütteler TV II. Bundesstraße 96
    20144 Hamburg
    etv-hamburg.de
    Gustav-Falke-Platz
    Gustav-Falke-Straße 19
    20144 Hamburg
    FC St. Pauli II. Harald-Stender-Platz 1
    20359 Hamburg
    fcstpauli-frauenfussball.de
    Sportanlage Feldstraße
    Auf dem Heiligengeistfeld
    Zufahrt Feldstraße 75
    20355 Hamburg
    Rissener SV Marschweg 75
    22559 Hamburg
    www.rissenersv.de
    Marschweg 85
    22559 Hamburg
    SC Victoria III. Lokstedter Steindamm 87
    22529 Hamburg
    www.vicky-damen.de
    Sportanlage Lokstedter Steindamm
    (ehem. Allianz-Sportplatz)
    Lokstedter Steindamm 52
    22529 Hamburg
    SSV Rantzau Barmstedt Düsterlohe 6
    25355 Barmstedt
    Düsterlohe 6
    25355 Barmstedt
    SV Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel III. Julius-Vosseler-Straße 195
    22527 Hamburg
    Wolfgang-Meyer-Platz 1
    (hinter dem Stadion)
    Hagenbeckstraße 124
    22527 Hamburg
    SV Halstenbek-Rellingen Lütten Hall 1a
    25469 Halstenbek
    bis 9. September 2017:
    Gemeindesportplatz Rellingen
    Ellerbeker Weg
    25462 Rellingen
    ab 10. September 2017:
    Schule Egenbüttel
    Hempbergstraße
    25462 Rellingen
    SV Rugenbergen Kieler Straße 81
    25474 Bönningstedt
    www.svr-frauen.de
    Sportzentrum Bönningstedt
    Ellerbeker Straße 29 – 31
    25474 Bönningstedt
    SG BSV 19/HEBC
    (Spielgemeinschaft aus
    BSV 19 und HEBC II.)
    (zurückgezogen)
    BSV 19
    Postfach 52 06 17
    22607 Hamburg
    bsv19-frauenfussball.de
    Jahnplatz 1
    Memellandallee 5
    22769 Hamburg

    Meister (seit 2010):
    2016/17: SV Eidelstedt
    2015/16: Moorreger SV
    2014/15: Groß Flottbeker SpVgg
    2013/14: FC Union Tornesch II. (Kreisliga West)
    2012/13: SV Friedrichsgabe (Kreisliga West)
    2011/12: USC Paloma (Kreisliga West)
    2010/11: FTSV Komet Blankenese (Kreisliga West)
    2009/10: Hamburger SV IV. (Kreisliga West)

    Aufsteiger in die Bezirksligen Hamburg (seit 2010):
    2016/17: SV Eidelstedt, TuS Appen II.
    2015/16: Moorreger SV, FTSV Komet Blankenese II.
    2014/15: Groß Flottbeker SpVgg, Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel II.
    2013/14: FC Union Tornesch II., Norderstedter SV (Kreisliga West)
    2012/13: SV Friedrichsgabe, E.S.V. Grün-Weiß Hamburg II. (Kreisliga West)
    2011/12: USC Paloma, FC Elmshorn II., Bramfelder SV II. (Kreisliga West)
    2010/11: FTSV Komet Blankenese, TuS Germania Schnelsen II., SV Este 06/70, FC Elmshorn (Kreisliga West)
    2009/10: Hamburger SV IV., SC Alstertal-Langenhorn II., SC Egenbüttel (Kreisliga West)