• AOK-Frauen-Niedersachsen-Pokal

    Aktuelle Runde

    SAISON 2017/2018

    Viertelfinale

    Anstoß Heim Gast Erg. Spielort
    03.12.17, 13:00 MTV Barum Sparta Göttingen :
    03.12.17, 15:00 Hannover 96 SVG Göttingen :
    Osnabrücker SC TSG 07 Burg Gretesch :
    18.02.18, 15:00 TuS Büppel SV Hastenbeck /
    VfL Jesteburg
    : Sportanlage Neuenwege,
    Hoheluchter Straße 8a,
    Varel, OT Neuenwege

    Achtelfinale

    Anstoß Heim Gast Erg. Spielort
    29.09.17, 20:00 SV Union Meppen TSG 07 Burg Gretesch 1:4
    01.10.17, 11:00 Sparta Göttingen FC Pfeil Broistedt 2:1
    01.10.17, 12:30 FC Geestland TuS Büppel 0:4
    01.10.17, 13:00 Hannover 96 PSV Grün-Weiß Hildesheim 2:1
    MTV Barum FFC Renshausen 7:5
    (2:2)
    n.E.
    01.10.17, 14:00 SV Heidekraut Andervenne Osnabrücker SC 6:7
    (3:3)
    n.E.
    31.10.17, 11:00 SVG Göttingen TSV Bemerode 4:3
    03.12.17, 13:00 SV Hastenbeck VfL Jesteburg : Reuteranger 9,
    Hameln-Hastenbeck

    1. Runde

    Anstoß Heim Gast Erg. Spielort
    06.08.17, 13:00 SVG Göttingen TSV Limmer 4:3
    (0:0)
    (0:0)
    n.E.
    27.08.17, 11:00 PSV Grün-Weiß Hildesheim ESV Fortuna Celle 5:3
    (1:1)
    (1:1)
    n.E.
    FFC Renshausen ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen 2:0
    27.08.17, 12:30 FC Geestland SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf 2:1
    27.08.17, 13:00 FC Oste/Oldendorf VfL Jesteburg 1:6 Feld der Ehre,
    Ostenfelde 21,
    Gräpel
    SV Eintracht Lüneburg MTV Barum 1:6 Häcklinger Weg 45,
    Lüneburg
    SV Hastenbeck TSV Barmke 2:0
    FSG Twist SV Union Meppen 1:3
    27.08.17, 14:00 SV Heidekraut Andervenne SV Suddendorf-Samern 10:2
    27.08.17, 15:00 TuS Büppel Blau-Weiß Hollage 6:1
    Osnabrücker SC SV Friedrichsfehn 4:1
    TSV Abbehausen TSG 07 Burg Gretesch 1:4
    Hannover 96 HSC BW Schwalbe Tündern 2:0
    01.10.17, 13:00 TSV Bemerode BSC Acosta 5:3
    SG Gleichen/Groß Schneen FC Pfeil Broistedt kampflos
    VfB Fallersleben Sparta Göttingen kampflos

    Niedersachsen-Pokalsieger (seit 1974):
    2016/17: TV Jahn Delmenhorst
    2015/16: SV Union Meppen
    2014/15: SV Union Meppen
    2013/14: SV Union Meppen
    2012/13: VfL Wolfsburg II.
    2011/12: VfL Wolfsburg II.
    2010/11: TSG 07 Burg Gretesch
    2009/10: BV Cloppenburg
    2008/09: VfL Wolfsburg II.
    2007/08: VfL Oythe
    2006/07: Mellendorfer TV
    2005/06: VfL Oythe
    2004/05: SuS Timmel
    2003/04: TV Jahn Delmenhorst
    2002/03: SV Victoria Gersten
    2001/02: FSV Westerstede
    2000/01: SV Victoria Gersten
    1999/00: SV Victoria Gersten
    1998/99: FSV Westerstede
    1997/98: WSV Wendschott
    1996/97: TV Jahn Delmenhorst
    1995/96: TV Jahn Delmenhorst
    1994/95: VfL Wildeshausen
    1993/94: Wolfenbütteler SV
    1992/93: SV Victoria Gersten
    1991/92: TV Jahn Delmenhorst
    1990/91: VfL Wildeshausen
    1989/90: VfR Eintracht Wolfsburg
    1988/89: VfR Eintracht Wolfsburg
    1987/88: VfR Eintracht Wolfsburg
    1986/87: Fortuna Sachsenroß Hannover
    1985/86: VfL Wildeshausen
    1984/85: VfR Eintracht Wolfsburg
    1983/84: VfL Wildeshausen
    1982/83: VfR Eintracht Wolfsburg
    1981/82: VfL Wildeshausen
    1980/81: VfL Wildeshausen
    1979/80: VfR Eintracht Wolfsburg
    1978/79: VfL Wilhelmshaven
    1977/78: Rotenburger SV
    1976/77: SV Arminia Hannover
    1975/76: Sparta Göttingen
    1974/75: Sparta Göttingen
    1973/74: SV Nüttermoor